Administrative Officers

Andrew Condor   
President

Ken Walker   
Vice President

Paul Demasky   
Secretary

Victor Henderson   
Treasurer

Dan Sloan   
Board of Directors

Evelyn Graf   
Board of Directors

Michael Sohn   
Board of Directors

Justin Martin   
Board of Directors

Tom Holland   
Sergeant at Arms

Keith Zucco   
Chaplain
Fire Line Officers

Edward Detwilier   
Chief

Clifton Krok   
Captain

Kenny Derrossett   
Lieutenant
Career Staff

Melvin Thomas   
Engineman (A Shift)

Ben Cathcart   
Firefighter (A Shift)

Tommy Butler   
Paramedic (A Shift)

Heather Warner   
Paramedic (A Shift)

Andy Gresko   
Engineman (B Shift)

Vacant   
Firefighter (B Shift)

Erin Pleasant   
Paramedic (B Shift)

  
Paramedic (B Shift)

Brian Robertson   
Engineman (C Shift)

Joe Perdue   
Firefighter (C Shift)

Shawn Coleman   
Paramedic (C Shift)

John Bennett   
Paramedic (C Shift)

Dave Benton   
Engineman (D Shift)

Benny Wolford   
Firefighter (D Shift)

Jean Hannas   
Paramedic (D Shift)

Tim Manley   
Paramedic (D Shift)
Members

Andrew Condor   
Vice President

Paul Demasky   
Secretary

Kenneth Derrossett   
Lieutenant

Edward Detwiler   
Chief

Charles Disney Sr.   
Active

David Esposito   
Firefighter

Shaun Feeheley   
Firefighter

Amy Fink   
Associate

Wayne Fink   
Associate

Dwayne Gorman   
Firefighter

Renny Grapes   
Honorary

Evelyn Graf   
Board of Directors

Victor Henderson   
Treasurer

Morgan Heward   
Associate

Paul Heward Jr.   
Firefighter

Chris Higgins   
FADO

Scott Johnston   
Firefighter

Chris Kain   
Firefighter

Michael Kain   
FADO

Ed Kenworthy   
Firefighter

Clifton Krok   
Captain

Lisa Laumann   
Associate

Amy McLaren   
Firefighter

Dan McLaren   
Firefighter

Greg Meyer   
Firefighter

James Michie   
Firefighter

Ryan Monahan   
Firefighter

Shariq Nawaz   
Active

Luke Palmer   
Firefighter

Jordan Ramos   
Firefighter

Rob Reed Sr.   
FADO

Heather Rogers   
Firefighter

Tyler Roskam   
Associate

James Sides   
Firefighter

Daniel Sloan   
Firefighter

Bryan Sohn   
FADO

Michael Tewey Jr.   
Firefighter

Melvin Thomas   
Honorary

Ken Walker   
Vice President

Zachary Zucco   
Active

James Sullivan   
Probationary

Alison Francois   
Probationary

Kendal Joyce   
Probationary

Lesa Hill   
Probationary

Chris Park   
Probationary

Alexander Hall   
Probationary
Life Members

Joseph W. Angyelof Jr.   
Life

Chuck Austin   
Active Life

John P. Bloom Jr.   
Life

Thomas F. Bolton Jr.   
Life

Gerard Britton   
Life (Deceased)

William E. Burton Jr.   
Life (Deceased)

Robert J. Caha   
Life

Ronald C. Courtney   
Life

Harry M. Danley   
Life (Deceased)

David E. Fowler   
Life (Deceased)

Edgar S. Freeman III   
Life (Deceased)

Robert N. French   
Life

Robert W. Ganz Jr.   
Life

Charles Gerkin   
Active Life

Matthew T. Gustafason   
Active Life

Earl H. Harden Sr.   
Life

Harry C. Hardy Jr.   
Life

Thomas J. Holland   
Active Life

Frank H. Kauffman, Jr.   
Active Life

Frank H. Kfauffman, Sr.   
Life (Deceased)

Bobby C. Kemp   
Life

John H. Laroque, Jr.   
Life

John H. Laroque Sr.   
Life (Deceased)

Conrad Listman   
Life

Kevin T. McArdle   
FADO

Todd McCree   
Life

Clarence R. Moore   
Life (Deceased)

Charles L. Phillips Sr.   
Life

Andy Price   
Active Life

Milton Price   
Active Life

Jack V. Reckner Sr.   
Life (Deceased)

Michael W. Robinson   
Life

Melvin A. Sappington   
Life

Ernest C. Sappington   
Life

Milton J. Seibert   
Life (Deceased)

Daryl L. Sharpe   
Life (Deceased)

William C. Smith   
Life (Deceased)

Michael L. Sohn   
Active Life

James A. Staton   
Life (Deceased)

James G. Stevens III   
Life

Warner I. Sumpter Jr.   
Life

Warner I. Sumpter Sr.   
Life (Deceased)

Donald Thompson   
Life (Deceased)

John C. Warner   
Life

William H. Weitzell   
Life (Deceased)

Charles G.Wilson   
Life

Rosemary Wingo   
Life (Deceased)

Norman Winstead   
Life (Deceased)

Ed Yost   
Life

Elmer L. Zick   
Life

Frederick Zoeller   
Life

Keith Zucco   
Active Life

William E. Burton III   
Life

Christopher J. Higgins   
FADO

Bryan M. Sohn   
FADO
Ladies Auxiliary Officers

Helen Thomas   
President

Barbara Smith   
Vice President

Jodi Demasky   
Secretary

Jerry Burton   
Treasurer

Terri Eisenhart   
Sergeant at Arms

Pat Sohn   
Chaplain
Ladies Auxiliary

Mary Blanchfield   
Auxiliary (Deceased)

Margaret Bopst   
Life (Deceased)

Nannie Brennan   
Life (Deceased)

Elizabeth Broedner   
Life (Deceased)

Marrion Brown   
Auxiliary (Deceased)

Mildred Brown   
Life (Deceased)

Geraldine Burton   
Auxiliary

Nicole Burton   
Auxiliary

Cora Dail   
Auxiliary

Beulah Daniels   
Auxiliary (Deceased)

Shirley Daniels   
Auxiliary

Rita Danley   
Life (Deceased)

Caitlyn Demasky   
Auxiliary

Jodi Demasky   
Auxiliary

Theresa Eisenhart   
Auxiliary

Anna Fontz   
Auxiliary (Deceased)

Ruth French   
Auxiliary

Tracey Gearhardt   
Life

Karin Grapes   
Auxiliary

Ethel Green   
Auxiliary

Lea Ann Harrison   
Auxiliary

Sue Hawkins   
Auxiliary

Nicole Henderson   
Auxiliary

Mary Holland   
Auxiliary

Kimberly Holloway   
Auxiliary

Barbara Kaiser   
Auxiliary (Deceased)

Mary Katlic   
Auxiliary (Deceased)

Henrietta Kopf   
Life (Deceased)

Lillian Listman   
Life (Deceased)

Pauline Lowrey   
Life (Deceased)

Dorothy Majerowicz   
Auxiliary

Allison McCree   
Auxiliary

Lillie Moore   
Auxiliary (Deceased)

Colleen Pettus   
Auxiliary

Betty Phillips   
Life (Deceased)

Debbie Price   
Auxiliary

Alice Rennie   
Life (Deceased)

Pat Sappington   
Auxiliary

Agnes Shiroky   
Life (Deceased)

Helen Shiroky   
Life (Deceased)

Lucille Siebert   
Life (Deceased)

Barbara Smith   
Auxiliary

Patricia Smith   
Auxiliary

Rebecca Smith   
Auxiliary

Patricia Sohn   
Life

Virginia Sohn   
Life (Deceased)

Marie Soutar   
Auxiliary

Anita Spiegel   
Auxiliary

Barbara Spiegel   
Auxiliary

Sherrie Stinchcomb   
Auxiliary

Helen Thomas   
Life

Josephine Urban   
Life (Deceased)

Rachel Utz   
Auxiliary

Judy Weitzell   
Auxiliary

Lindsay West   
Life

Ruth White   
Life (Deceased)

Catherine Wilson   
Life (Deceased)

Gail Winkelmeyer   
Auxiliary

Brittany Young   
Auxiliary

Mary Zeman   
Life (Deceased)

Lillian Zoeller   
Life (Deceased)

Jennie Zucco   
Auxiliary

Megan Zucco   
Auxiliary